Midi Wool-mohair Blend Coat

$450.00

Midi Wool-mohair Blend Coat

Size Chart

Midi Wool-mohair Blend Coat
SizeSMLXL
Length(cm)101103105107
Length(inch)39.7640.5541.3442.13
Chest(cm)9296100104
Chest(inch)36.2237.8039.3740.94
Shoulder(cm)37383940
Shoulder(inch)14.5714.9615.3515.75
Sleeve Length(cm)57.658.86061.2
Sleeve Length(inch)22.6823.1523.6224.09

 

Clear
Midi Wool-mohair Blend Coat
Description

-Warm and durable fabric
-Straight cut flatters to all curves
-Pair with our Jeans to finish a casual style

Materials Description
Shell: 15% Alpaca,36% Mohair,44% Wool,5% Chinlon
Lining:52% Polyester,48% Rayon

Garment Care
Dry Clean Only/ Do Not Tumble Dry / Do Not Bleach / Do Not Machine Wash / Dry Clean Only / Steam Generator Iron/ Do Not Wring

Fit Advice
Model Dimensions:
Height: 177cm/5′8, Chest: 84cm/33.1″, Waist: 59cm/23.2″, Hip: 88cm/34.6″
Wearing size S.

SKU: N/A