Flare Ankle Length Pants

$145.00

Flare Ankle Length Pants

Size Chart

Flare Ankle Length Pants
SizeXSSML
Length (cm)91939597
Length (inch)35.8336.6137.4038.19
Waist (cm)64687276
Waist (inch)25.2026.7728.3529.92
Hip (cm)80848892
Hip (inch)31.5033.0734.6536.22
Inseam (cm)62646668
Inseam (inch)24.4125.2025.9826.77
Clear
Flare Ankle Length Pants
Description

The extra volume at the bottom of the leg makes your legs look longer and flatters any body shape. Pair with a basic top to finish a retro look.

Materials Description
100% Cashmere

Garment Care
Hand Wash Only / Do Not Tumble Dry / Do Not Bleach / Iron Max 110°c / Water No Above 30°c

Fit Advice
Model Dimensions:
Height: 178cm/5′8, Chest: 82cm/32.2″, Waist: 60cm/23.6″, Hip: 88cm/34.6″
Wearing size XS.

SKU: N/A